Greek Duelists
Καλωσήλθατε στους Greek Duelists ! Εάν είστε ήδη μέλος κάντε κλικ εδώ για Log-In. Εάν θέλετε να εγγραφείτε στη σελίδα μας και να συμμετέχετε σε συζητήσεις κάντε register πατώντας εδώ. Η εγγραφή γίνεται γρήγορα και είναι εντελώς δωρεάν.

Πλεονεκτήματα εγγραφής :
-Συζητήσεις για single cards, decks, banlists, tournaments κλπ.
-Ανταλλαγές καρτών με online συννενόηση.
-Συμμετοχές σε online τουρνουα με YVD και KCVDS.
-Κουβεντούλα σε anime, consoles, duel videos
και πολλά ακόμα !!!


Όλοι οι Έλληνες παίκτες είναι εδώ ! Ελάτε τώρα γνωρίστε άτομα και βελτιωθείτε ως duelist !
 
HomePortalRegisterLog in
Donation
Στηρίξτε τους Greek Duelists με ένα donate εδώ.

Σας ευχαριστούμε.

Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Top posters
vem123
 
Giannis
 
redgar
 
IversonSt3
 
Stef
 
Winduct
 
duelking
 
xPaiN
 
Terraplant
 
Witch King
 
Duelist Of The Week
redgar

Card Of The Week
Mirror Force

Who is online?
In total there is 1 user online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 1 Guest

None

Most users ever online was 16 on Sat Mar 27, 2010 9:46 pm
Statistics
We have 103 registered users
The newest registered user is TesterAcc

Our users have posted a total of 10589 messages in 970 subjects
Affiliates

Share | 
 

 Shonen Jump Edison (decklists)

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
xPaiN
Top Espada
Top Espada
avatar

Posts : 469
Reputation : 24
Join date : 2010-03-16
Age : 23
Location : athens

PostSubject: Shonen Jump Edison (decklists)   Mon May 17, 2010 3:14 pm

Μιας και δεν τις εχει σικωσει κανεις,οπου καθυστερημενα τις σικωνω εγω,οι ντεκλιστς του sjc edison

Top 16 Deck Lists

Jeff Jones (1st Place – Debris Synchron)

Monsters:21
3x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2x Caius the Shadow Monarch
2x Super-Nimble Mega Hamster
2x Debris Dragon
2x Quickdraw Synchron
2x Lonefire Blossom
2x Dandylion
1x Light and Darkness Dragon
1x Tytannial, Princess of Camellias
1x Sangan
1x Card Trooper
1x Morphing Jar
1x Night Assailant


Spells:9
3x Pot of Avarice
2x Book of Moon
1x Brain Control
1x Heavy Storm
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Foolish Burial


Traps:11
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Dust Tornado
2x Dimensional Prison
1x Mirror Force
1x Torrential Tribute
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Call of the Haunted
1x Starlight Road


Side Deck:15
2x D.D. Crow
2x Consecrated Light
2x System Down
2x My Body As A Shield
2x Pulling the Rug
2x Swallow Flip
2x Gottoms’ Emergency Call
1x Trap Hole


Extra Deck:15
3x Stardust Dragon
2x Iron Chain Dragon
2x Drill Warrior
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
1x Nitro Warrior
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Junk Archer
1x Ancient Fairy Dragon
1x Turbo Warrior
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Ally of Justice Catastor

=============================================================

Renaldo Lainez (2nd Place – Doomcaliber Gadgets)

Monsters:18
3x Green Gadget
3x Red Gadget
3x Yellow Gadget
2x Cyber Dragon
3x Doomcaliber Knight
1x Plaguespreader Zombie
1x Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind
1x Tragoedia
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness


Spells:12
3x Smashing Ground
3x Fissure
2x Hammer Shot
1x Lightning Vortex
1x Heavy Storm
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Limiter Removal


Traps:9
3x Dimensional Prison
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
1x Torrential Tribute
1x Mirror Force
2x Royal Oppression
1x Phoenix Wing Wind Blast


Side Deck:15
2x Soul Taker
1x Hammer Shot
2x Nobleman of Crossout
2x Creature Swap
1x Burden of the Mighty
2x Thunder King Rai-Oh
2x Pulling the Rug
2x Swallow Flip
1x Starlight Road


Extra Deck:15
2x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2x Stardust Dragon
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Blackwing Armor Master
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
1x Thought Ruler Archfiend
1x Avenging Knight Parshath
1x Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1x Ancient Fairy Dragon
1x Flamvell Uruquizas

=============================================================

Sorosh Saberian (Top 4 3rd Place – Debris Synchron)

Monsters:20
3x Caius the Shadow Monarch
3x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
3x Debris Dragon
2x Lonefire Blossom
2x Dandylion
2x Quickdraw Synchron
1x Battle Fader
1x Cyber Valley
1x Tytannial, Princess of Camellias
1x Morphing Jar
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness


Spells:9
2x Pot of Avarice
2x Book of Moon
1x Charge of the Light Brigade
1x Brain Control
1x Heavy Storm
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Foolish Burial


Traps:11
3x Dimensional Prison
2x Dust Tornado
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
1x Charge of the Light Brigade
1x Mirror Force
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Torrential Tribute


Side Deck:15
1x Battle Fader
1x Starlight Road
1x System Down
2x Cyber Dragon
2x Trap Hole
2x Soul Exchange
3x Mobius the Frost Monarch
3x Legendary Jujitsu Master


Extra Deck:15
1x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1x Nitro Warrior
1x Turbo Warrior
1x Road Warrior
1x Black Rose Dragon
2x Ancient Fairy Dragon
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
2x Drill Warrior
3x Stardust Dragon
2x Iron Chain Dragon

=============================================================

Billy Brake (Top 4 – Caliber Cat)

Monsters:21
3x X-Saber Airbellum
3x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
3x Doomcaliber Knight
2x Gravekeeper’s Spy
1x Rescue Cat
1x Chaos Sorcerer
1x Caius the Shadow Monarch
1x Summoner Monk
2x Cyber Dragon
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1x Dark Armed Dragon
1x Sangan
1x Gravekeeper’s Descendant


Spell Cards:11
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
2x Book of Moon
2x Pot of Avarice
1x My Body As A Shield
1x Heavy Storm
1x Smashing Ground
1x Mind Control
1x Brain Control
1x Allure of Darkness


Traps:9
1x Starlight Road
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Dust Tornado
1x Trap Dustshoot
3x Dimensional Prison


Side Deck:15
3x Beast King Barbaros
1x Thunder King Rai-Oh
1x D.D. Crow
1x Dust Tornado
1x Light-Imprisoning Mirror
1x Starlight Road
2x Skill Drain
2x Tuner’s Scheme
1x Royal Oppression
1x Mirror Force
1x Shield Crush


Extra Deck:15
2x Stardust Dragon
2x Arcanite Magician
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x X-Saber Urbellum
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Thought Ruler Archfiend
1x Magical Android
1x Mist Wurm
1x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Edwin Ortiz (Top 8 – Flamvell Synchros)

Monsters:21
3x Caius the Shadow Monarch
3x Flamvell Firedog
3x Flamvell Magician
3x Gravekeeper’s Spy
3x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1x Chaos Sorcerer
1x Cyber Dragon
1x Gravekeeper’s Descendant
1x Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind
1x Super-Nimble Mega Hamster


Spells:10
3x Rekindling
3x Book of Moon
1x Heavy Storm
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Brain Control
1x Mind Control


Traps:9
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Dimensional Prison
1x Mirror Force
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Royal Oppression
1x Trap Dustshoot
1x Dust Tornado


Side Deck:15
1x Cyber Dragon
2x Banisher of the Radiance
2x Legendary Jujitsu Master
2x Consecrated Light
2x Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2x Pulling the Rug
1x Torrential Tribute
2x System Down
1x Lightning Vortex


Extra Deck:15
1x Stardust Dragon
2x Colossal Fighter
1x Thought Ruler Archfiend
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Arcanite Magician
1x Blackwing Armor Master
1x Magical Android
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Flamvell Uruquizas
1x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Jake Mattern (Top 8 – Prismadiators)

Monsters:17
2x Gladiator Beast Laquari
2x Gladiator Beast Darius
1x Gladiator Beast Equeste
1x Gladiator Beast Bestiari
1x Gladiator Beast Retiari
1x Gladiator Beast Murmillo
1x Gladiator Beast Hoplomus
1x Gladiator Beast Secutor
3x Test Tiger
2x Elemental Hero Prisma
1x Elemental Hero Stratos
1x Morphing Jar


Spells:8
1x Reinforcement of the Army
3x Book of Moon
2x Enemy Controller
1x Cold Wave
1x Mystical Space Typhoon


Traps:17
3x Dust Tornado
3x Dimensional Prison
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Gladiator Beast War Chariot
2x Starlight Road
2x Compulsory Evacuation Device
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Trap Dustshoot
1x Call of the Haunted


Side Deck:15
2x Cyber Dragon
2x D. D. Warrior Lady
2x Pole Position
1x Brain Control
1x Gladiator Beast Hoplomus
2x Pulling the Rug
2x Trap Hole
3x Nobleman of Crossout


Extra Deck:15
3x Gladiator Beast Heraklinos
2x Stardust Dragon
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Magical Android
3x Chimeratch Fortress Dragon
3x Gladiator Beast Gyzarus

=============================================================

Jarel Winston (Top 8 – Lightsworn Monarchs)

Monsters:24
3x Caius the Shadow Monarch
2x Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch
3x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2x Jain, Lightsworn Paladin
2x Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
2x Super-Nimble Mega Hamster
2x Dandylion
1x Sangan
1x Treeborn Frog
1x Card Trooper
1x Debris Dragon
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1x Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind
2x Cyber Dragon


Spells:10
3x Pot of Avarice
2x Solar Recharge
2x Book of Moon
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Heavy Storm
1x Brain Control


Traps:8
1x Torrential Tribute
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
1x Mirror Force
2x Dimensional Prison


Side Deck:15
2x D.D. Crow
2x Royal Oppression
3x Dust Tornado
1x Soul Exchange
2x Trap Hole
2x Legendary Jujitsu Master
2x Consecrated Light
1x Prohibition


Extra Deck:15
1x Thought Ruler Archfiend
1x Ancient Fairy Dragon
2x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1x Colossal fighter
1x Zeman the Ape king
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Magical Android
2x Stardust Dragon
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Mist Wurm

=============================================================

Jerry Wang (Top 8 – Debris Synchron)

Monsters:22
2x Light and Darkness Dragon
1x Tytannial, Princess of Camellias
3x Caius the Shadow Monarch
2x Super-Nimble Mega Hamster
3x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2x Lonefire Blossom
2x Dandylion
2x Debris Dragon
1x Treeborn Frog
2x Quickdraw Synchron
1x Sangan
1x Morphing Jar


Spells:10
1x Heavy Storm
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Brain Control
2x Pot of Avarice
2x Book of Moon
1x Foolish Burial
1x Charge of the Light Brigade
1x Enemy Controller


Traps:9
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Mirror Force
1x Torrential Tribute
2x Dimensional Prison
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
1x Trap Dustshoot
1x Phoenix Wing Wind Blast


Side Deck:15
2x Cyber Dragon
2x Legendary Jujitsu Master
1x Breaker the Magical Warrior
2x D.D. Crow
1x Electric Virus
1x System Down
2x Nobleman of Crossout
2x Dust Tornado
2x Light-Imprisoning Mirror


Extra Deck:15
2x Stardust Dragon
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
2x Drill Warrior
1x Turbo Warrior
1x Junk Archer
1x Nitro Warrior
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Iron Chain Dragon
1x Ancient Fairy Dragon
1x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Enye Gilmore (Top 16 – Machina Gadgets)

Monsters:16
3x Green Gadget
3x Red Gadget
3x Yellow Gadget
3x Machina Gearframe
2x Machina Peacekeeper
2x Machina Fortress


Spells:14
3x Creature Swap
3x Solidarity
3x Nobleman of Crossout
3x Smashing Ground
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Limiter Removal


Traps:14
1x Starlight Road
1x Trap Dustshoot
1x Mirror Force
1x Torrential Tribute
1x Solemn Judgment
2x Ultimate Offering
2x Royal Oppression
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
3x Dimensional Prison


Side Deck:15
3x Cyber-Proto Dragon
2x Cyber Dragon
3x Caius the Shadow Monarch
1x Starlight Road
2x Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1x Heavy Storm
2x Dust Tornado
1x Cold Wave


Extra Deck:15
2x Stardust Dragon
3x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1x Power Tool Dragon
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Blackwing Armor Master

=============================================================

Thai Bui (Top 16 – Lightsworn)

Monsters:24
3x Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
3x Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
2x Judgment Dragon
2x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2x Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
2x Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
2x Honest
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1x Card Trooper
1x Necro Gardna
1x Plaguespreader Zombie
1x Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
1x Ehren, Lightsworn Monk
1x Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
1x Jain, Lightsworn Paladin


Spells:11
3x Solar Recharge
1x Charge of the Light Brigade
1x Cold Wave
1x Heavy Storm
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x My Body As A Shield
1x Brain Control
1x Foolish Burial
1x Gold Sarcophagus


Traps:6
2x Beckoning Light
1x Threatening Roar
1x Torrential Tribute
1x Mirror Force
1x Trap Dustshoot


Side Deck:15
2x Royal Decree
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Royal Oppression
2x Thunder King Rai-Oh
2x Consecrated Light
2x Cyber Dragon
1x Mobius the Frost Monarch
1x Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind
1x My Body As A Shield


Extra Deck:15
1x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2x Stardust Dragon
1x Armory Arm
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Tempest Magician
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Blackwing Armor Master
1x Mist Wurm
1x Avenging Knight Parshath
1x Magical Android

=============================================================

Miguel Garcia (Top 16 – Synchro Cat)

Monsters:20
3x Gravekeeper’s Spy
2x Cyber Dragon
1x Summoner Monk
1x Chaos Sorcerer
1x Dark Armed Dragon
2x Super-Nimble Mega Hamster
1x Caius the Shadow Monarch
1x Gravekeeper’s Descendant
1x Plaguespreader Zombie
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1x Rescue Cat
3x X-Saber Airbellum
2x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter


Spells:12
1x Cold Wave
1x Mind Control
1x Heavy Storm
1x Brain Control
3x Book of Moon
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
2x Pot of Avarice
2x Gold Sarcophagus


Traps:8
1x Dimensional Prison
1x Starlight Road
1x Torrential Tribute
1x Mirror Force
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Trap Dustshoot
2x Bottomless Trap Hole


Side Deck:15
2x Breaker the Magical Warrior
2x Dust Tornado
2x Legendary Jujitsu Master
2x Mirror of Oaths
2x Nobleman of Crossout
2x Trap Hole
1x D.D. Crow
1x Starlight Road
1x Tragoedia


Extra Deck:15
2x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2x Arcanite Magician
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x X-Saber Urbellum
2x Stardust Dragon
1x Magical Android
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Mist Wurm

=============================================================

Bryan Ortiz (Top 16 – Blackwings)

Monsters:19
1x Dark Armed Dragon
3x Blackwing – Shura the Blue Flame
3x Blackwing – Blizzard the Far North
3x Blackwing –Sirocco the Dawn
3x Blackwing – Kalut the Moon Shadow
3x Blackwing – Bora the Spear
2x Blackwing – Vayu the Emblem of Honor
1x Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind


Spells:10
3x Book of Moon
2x Black Whirlwind
1x Heavy Storm
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Brain Control
1x My Body As A Shield
1x Allure of Darkness


Traps:11
3x Icarus Attack
2x Royal Oppression
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
1x Torrential Tribute
1x Mirror Force
1x Trap Dustshoot
1x Delta Crow – Anti Reverse


Side Deck:15
2x Nobleman of Crossout
2x Skill Drain
2x Legendary Jujitsu Master
2x Trap Hole
1x Delta Crow – Anti Reverse
1x Starlight Road
3x System Down
1x The Transmigration Prophecy
1x Chain Disappearance


Extra Deck:15
3x Blackwing Armed Wing
2x Blackwing Armor Master
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Blackwing – Silverwind the Ascendant
1x Mist Wurm
2x Stardust Dragon
1x Magical Android
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Black Rose Dragon

=============================================================

Chris Pittao (Top 16 – Twilight)

Monsters:22
3x Caius the Shadow Monarch
1x Sangan
3x Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1x Chaos Sorcerer
1x Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
2x Super-Nimble Mega Hamster
3x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1x Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
1x Plaguespreader Zombie
1x Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind
1x Dark Armed Dragon
1x Card Trooper
1x Necro Gardna
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1x Spirit Reaper


Spells:12
1x Heavy Storm
3x Solar Recharge
2x Pot of Avarice
3x Book of Moon
1x Charge of the Light Brigade
1x Brain Control
1x Allure of Darkness


Traps:6
1x Mirror Force
1x Royal Oppression
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Dimensional Prison


Side Deck:15
1x Royal Oppression
3x Legendary Jujitsu Master
3x Mirror of Oaths
3x System Down
2x Needle Ceiling
3x Trap Hole


Extra Deck:15
1x Blackwing Armor Master
1x Armory Arm
1x Magical Android
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Stardust Dragon
1x Mist Wurm
1x X-Saber Urbellum
1x Arcanite Magician
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
1x Tempest Magician
1x Thought Ruler Archfiend

=============================================================

Daniel LaMartina (Top 16 – Lightsworn)

Monsters:25
3x Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
3x Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
2x Judgment Dragon
2x Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
2x Honest
2x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1x Plaguespreader Zombie
1x Archlord Kristya
1x Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
1x Card Trooper
1x Necro Gardna
1x Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1x Jain, Lightsworn Paladin
1x Ehren, Lightsworn Monk
1x Dimensional Alchemist
1x Consecrated Light


Spells:12
3x Solar Recharge
2x Gold Sarcophagus
1x Heavy Storm
1x Giant Trunade
1x Cold Wave
1x Foolish Burial
1x Brain Control
1x Pot of Avarice
1x Charge of the Light Brigade


Traps:5
2x Dimensional Prison
2x Beckoning Light
1x Call of the Haunted


Side Deck:15
2x D.D. Crow
1x Torrential Tribute
2x Royal Decree
2x System Down
2x Cyber Dragon
2x Consecrated Light
2x My Body As A Shield
2x Nobleman of Crossout


Extra Deck:15
1x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1x Stardust Dragon
1x Tempest Magician
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Flamvel Uruquizas
1x Mist Wurm
1x X-Saber Urbellum
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Magical Android
1x Thought Ruler Archfiend
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
1x Arcanite Magician

=============================================================

Ira D. Jones (Top 16 – Gladiator Beasts)

Monsters:22
2x Honest
2x Cyber Dragon
1x Phantom Dragon
1x Rescue Cat
2x Elemental Hero Prisma
2x Test Tiger
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1x Gladiator Beast Bestiari
2x Gladiator Beast Laquari
1x Gladiator Beast Equeste
1x Gladiator Beast Secutor
1x Gladiator Beast Hoplomus
2x Gladiator Beast Darius
1x Gladiator Beast Samnite
1x Gladiator Beast Murmillo
1x X-Saber Airbellum


Spells:5
2x Book of Moon
1x Heavy Storm
1x Giant Trunade
1x Mystical Space Typhoon


Traps:13
1x Mirror Force
2x Starlight Road
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Trap Dustshoot
2x Gladiator Beast War Chariot
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
1x Waboku
2x Dimensional Prison
1x Trap Stun


Side Deck:15
1x Doomcaliber Knight
2x Thunder King Rai-Oh
2x Legendary Jujitsu Master
2x Dimensional Fissure
1x Brain Control
1x Mind Control
2x Burden of the Mighty
1x System Down
2x Royal Oppression
1x Torrential Tribute


Extra Deck:15
2x Stardust Dragon
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Thought Ruler Archfiend
1x Ancient Fairy Dragon
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Red Dragon Archfiend
1x Mist Wurm
1x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1x Gladiator Beast Heraklinos
2x Gladiator Beast Gyzarus

=============================================================

Rex Mendoza (Top 16 – Gravekeeper Burn)

Monsters:13
3x Gravekeeper’s Spy
2x Gravekeeper’s Commandant
1x Gravekeeper’s Descendant
1x Gravekeeper’s Guard
1x Battle Fader
2x Cyber Valley
1x Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind
1x Sangan
1x Morphing Jar


Spells:14
3x Wave-Motion Cannon
3x Book of Moon
2x Necrovalley
1x Smashing Ground
1x Gold Sarcophagus
1x Level Limit – Area B
1x Messenger of Peace
2x Royal Tribute


Traps:14
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Skill Drain
1x Torrential Tribute
1x Mirror Force
1x Magic Cylinder
1x Ceasefire
2x Starlight Road
1x Gravity Bind
1x Solemn Judgment
2x Dark Bribe


Side Deck:15
1x Rescue Cat
3x X-Saber Airbellum
2x Caius the Shadow Monarch
1x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1x Cyber Dragon
1x Legendary Jujitsu Master
1x Pot of Avarice
1x Mind Control
1x Brain Control
1x Heavy Storm
1x Mystical Space Typhoon


Extra Deck:15
2x Stardust Dragon
2x Arcanite Magician
1x Blackwing Armor Master
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Colossal Fighter
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Goyo Guardian
1x X-Saber Urbellum
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Thought Ruler Archfiend
1x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1x Ancient Fairy Dragon
1x Mist Wurm
Back to top Go down
 
Shonen Jump Edison (decklists)
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Greek Duelists :: Άλλα Θέματα Στο YGO :: Yu-Gi-Oh! Αναφορές Τουρνουά-
Jump to: